2007 results

 

No. Place Name Club Time M/F/V Age
125 1 Phillip Matthews Chepstow Harriers 31 18 M 28
131 2 Tim Clarke Hereford Couriers 32 12 M 39
126 3 Richie Richards Wye Valley Runners 33 19 MV40 44
122 4 Brendan Ward Cheltenham Harriers 33 32 MV45 47
124 5 Matt James Hereford Couriers 34 02 M 22
117 6 Nigel Misselbrook Croft Ambrey 35 12 MV40 44
138 7 Mark Davies Wye Valley Runners 36 37 M 32
121 8 Neil Lewis Hereford Couriers 37 13 MV40 40
106 9 Dave Setchfield UA 37 17 M 35
142 10 Lawrence Scowen UA 37 38 M 38
128 11 Ashley Cooke Hereford Couriers 37 56 MV50 50
153 12 Steven Harris Chepstow Harriers 38 00 M 30
154 13 Paul Millsom Malvern Jogger 38 29 MV50 52
143 14 Paul Jackson UA 39 39 MV40 41
155 15 Samantha Mulligan Chepstow Harriers 39 45 F 28
119 16 Jonathan Barnes Hereford Couriers 39 57 M 15
164 17 Peter Short Forest of Dean AC 40 02 MV50 55
127 18 Alison Cooke Hereford Couriers 40 20 FV45 46
118 19 Evan Stanley Almost Athletics 40 38 MV45 46
102 20 Sally Green UA 40 55 F 39
132 21 David Jewell UA 41 06 MV40 42
160 22 Simon Marshall UA 41 17 M 39
120 23 Kevin Barnes Hereford Couriers 41 43 MV40 44
137 24 Paul Turner UA 42 02 M 32
114 25 Carl Flint Malvern Joggers 42 27 MV45 49
105 26 Stephen Morris UA 42 49 M 37
146 27 Matt Price UA 43 25 M 35
152 28 David Coker Tri Team Glos 43 34 MV50 62
133 29 Christopher Barker Malvern Joggers 43 37 MV50 56
108 30 Liam Kearns UA 43 54 MV45 46
104 31 Philip Jackson Malvern Joggers 44 06 MV50 57
129 32 Charlie Exton Hereford & County AC 44 36 M 39
113 33 Ian Watson UA 44 45 MV40 40
107 34 Peter Adams Cheltenham Harriers 44 51 MV50 52
144 35 Zoe Bonfield UA 45 00 F 33
148 36 Dave Elliott Almost Athletics 45 33 MV50 52
111 37 Julie Caseley Malvern Joggers 45 39 FV45 48
159 38 Richard Lee Ledbury District 46 35 MV40 43
151 39 Deborah Pritchard Forest of Dean AC 46 43 FV40 42
158 40 Guy Cooper UA 47 20 MV40 41
130 41 Simon Barton Hereford Couriers 47 41 MV40 42
135 42 Paul Stanbrook UA 47 53 MV40 44
149 43 Catherine Williams UA 48 05 F 39
145 44 Sacha Morley UA 48 33 F 32
157 45 Ali Ballantyne UA 48 33 FV40 40
156 46 Floyd Kim Ballantyne UA 48 48 MV45 48
150 47 Gareth Williams UA 49 14 MV40 43
140 48 Carl Garbett UA 49 42 M 29
110 49 Samantha Caseley Malvern Joggers 50 01 F 22
115 50 Sara Lord UA 50 20 F 39
116 51 Becky Rogers UA 50 22 F 34
136 52 Chris Adams UA 51 06 MV45 47
141 53 Gareth Holyfield UA 52 25 MV40 44
112 54 James Booth Malvern Hash[UA] 53 35 MV50 72
101 55 Brian Kidner UA 54 03 MV45 45
147 56 Alan Graham UA 55 33 MV50 51
123 57 Carole Clark Worcester Athletics 55 45 FV50 58
139 58 Julie John UA 56 51 FV45 45
162 59 Philip Clayton UA 58 03 MV45 45
109 60 Pip Rumsey UA 1 00 02 F 34
161 61 Carole Salmon UA 1 00 24 FV40 44
103 62 Laurianne McKenzie Wye Valley Runners 1 00 45 F 39
163 63 Linda Dunn UA 1 06 00 FV50 51
134 Â Kristie OConnell Ponyypridd Rodents retired F 16

 

Font Resizer
Contrast