2010 results

 

Place Time Name Club M/F/V Age
1 33.25 Stacey Morgan Croft Ambrey M 37
2 34.05 Eliot Taylor Hereford Couriers M 19
3 34.55 Jon Newey Malvern Joggers MV40 40
4 35.33 Steven Harris Chepstow Harriers M 33
5 35.36 Nigel Misselbrook Croft Ambrey MV40 47
6 35.53 Neil Rice UA M 34
7 36.03 Lyndon Gwillym Chepstow Harriers MV50 51
8 36.04 David Setchfield UA M 28
9 36.17 Kim Mazzucca Forest of Dean AC FV40 47
10 36.23 Johnathan Green Malvern Joggers MV40 49
11 36.15 Stephen Daniels UA MV40 40
12 36.30 Darren Ramage Spirit of Monmouth M 34
13 36.51 Steve Cunliffe Forest of Dean AC MV50 57
14 37.08 Allan Meek Spirit of Monmouth MV40 44
15 37.50 Steve Anderson ? MV40 48
16 39.12 James Fletcher UA MV40 44
17 39.16 Andrew Scott Malvern Joggers MV40 47
18 39.22 Clara Evans Hereford County AC F 16
19 39.31 Peter Williams MDC MV50 52
20 39.33 Luned Jones Chepstow Harriers F 30
21 39.52 Stephen Miller UA MV40 44
22 39.55 Heather Graz Chepstow Harriers F 38
23 39.55 Jim Stewart UA MV60 63
24 39.56 Kevin Barnes Hereford Couriers MV40 47
25 40.05 Duncan Davies UA MV40 44
26 40.10 Lorna Shaw Chepstow Harriers FV50 50
27 40.16 Adam Michniok Wye Valley Runners M 31
28 40.21 Simon Marshall UA MV40 42
29 40.55 Stephen Jakeman Croft Ambrey MV40 47
30 40.56 Michael Graz Chepstow Harriers MV40 40
31 41.34 Hugh Norbury UA MV40 40
32 41.49 Frank Luscott Croft Ambrey MV50 54
33 42.04 Matt Jones Mornington Chasers MV40 41
34 42.07 Peter Short Forest of Dean AC MV50 57
35 42.11 Sally Green Civil Service Sports FV40 42
36 42.14 Darren Lincoln Croft Ambrey MV40 43
37 42.21 Guy Whitmarsh Croft Ambrey MV60 66
38 42.40 Richard Gilbert Almost Athletes MV50 56
39 42.54 Paul King UA MV40 45
40 43.11 Neil Cubberley UA M 38
41 43.29 Chris Walsh Tew Tri Club MV50 50
42 43.30 Nicky Turvey Croft Ambrey FV50 50
43 43.36 Rod Taylor Droitwich AC MV50 57
44 43.37 Bryan Davies Croft Ambrey MV60 67
45 43.47 Mark Rusby UA MV50 54
46 44.13 Richard Jones UA MV40 45
47 44.14 Marianne Day Evesham F 26
48 44.20 Bryan Lloyd Croft Ambrey MV50 50
49 44.29 Malcolm Riggs UA MV40 45
50 44.39 Martyn Jones UA M 38
51 44.58 James Runnicles UA M 37
52 45.26 Peter Townsend Abergavenny M 29
53 46.34 Julie Caseley Malvern Joggers FV50 51
54 46.34 Chris Jolley Malvern Joggers MV50 52
55 46.47 Ewelina Czuryszkiewicz UA F 20
56 47.16 Samantha Caseley Malvern Joggers F 25
57 47.21 Tony Shaw UA MV50 56
58 47.34 Sheryl Evans Hereford County AC FV40 42
59 47.59 Christopher Barker Malvern Joggers MV50 59
60 48.03 Justine Lee Spirit of Monmouth F 39
61 50.44 Katie Barrington UA F 26
62 51.05 Jen Williamson UA FV50 51
63 51.14 Georgina Runnicles Hercules Wimbledon F 32
64 51.57 Dave Kempton UA MV50 52
65 52.13 Philip Clayton UA MV40 48
66 52.22 Hannah Kearns UA F 17
67 52.22 Liam Kearns UA MV40 49
68 52.31 Gareth Holyfield UA MV40 47
69 52.50 Richard Lee UA MV40 45
70 52.56 Jen Brandreth UA F 35
71 54.29 Kevin Ingram UA MV40 43
72 54.29 Jason Cross UA MV40 43
73 54.29 Tim McCarthy UA MV50 52
74 55.38 Brian Kidner UA MV40 48
75 56.34 Jayne Cresswell Malvern Joggers F 38
76 57.20 Alex Baker UA M 38
77 57.20 Graham Baker UA MV60 63
78 58.07 Sharon Clayton UA FV40 48
79 62.18 Catherine Percival Croft Ambrey F 30
80 62.18 Tom Davies Croft Ambrey MV60 62
81 64.16 Christopher Sharpe UA M 29
82 67.17 Claire Newman UA FV40 49
dns dns Paul Mammatt UA MV40 42
dns dns Alison Davies Croft Ambrey F 23

 

Font Resizer
Contrast