2014 results

 

No. Place Name Club M/F/V Age Time
42 1 Andrew Stephens Monross Trailblazers MV40 40 38.26
22 2 Felix Rusby Wells City Harriers M 16 38.40
58 3 Jon Newey Malvern Joggers MV40 44 39.25
46 4 Mark Russell Triks MV40 40 40.21
49 5 James Davies Unaffiliated M 32 40.46
53 6 Ian Smith Severn AC MV50 53 41.11
33 7 Gavin Jones Wye Valley Runners M 22 41.41
66 8 Dan Fritz Unaffiliated M 31 42.27
24 9 Nigel Misselbrook Croft Ambrey MV50 51 42.29
37 10 Tom Cooling Monross Trailblazers M 28 42.46
55 11 Simon Dimmer FODAC MV50 53 43.36
65 12 Matt Holme Unaffiliated M 31 43.40
63 13 Ben Toon Malvern Joggers M 35 43.47
18 14 Megan Judge Malvern Joggers F 25 43.50
64 15 Hugh Norbury Unaffiliated MV40 44 44.13
34 16 Matthew Cole Newent Runners M 28 44.30
56 17 Sam Harness Monross Trailblazers M 37 44.37
59 18 Claire Bunce Redrose Runners F 27 44.39
9 19 Belinda Tull Reading Roadrunners FV40 43 44.46
14 20 Trevor Matty Malvern Joggers MV40 48 44.50
10 21 Graham Tull Reading Roadrunners MV50 56 44.54
23 22 Mark Rusby Unaffiliated MV50 58 45.04
50 23 Matthew Hall Monross Trailblazers MV40 47 45.09
45 24 Phil Miles Parc Bryn Bach MV60 62 45.24
32 25 David Jones Newent Runners MV60 60 45.46
1 26 Daniel Badger Malvern Joggers M 28 46.37
61 27 Evan Stanley Almost Athletics MV50 53 47.42
70 28 Liam Kearns Unaffiliated MV50 53 48.37
60 29 Anthony Bangham Unaffiliated MV40 45 48.56
7 30 Colin Mutton Unaffiliated MV50 56 49.08
52 31 Keisey Smith CLC Striders F 23 49.14
38 32 Derek Rainbird Parc Bryn Bach MV60 60 49.28
57 33 Julie Mitchell Malvern Joggers FV40 43 49.50
68 34 Sally Green Unaffiliated FV40 46 50.04
8 35 John Bryan Malvern Joggers M 33 50.05
16 36 Chris Powell Unaffiliated M 39 50.43
72 37 Vanessa Ball Monross Trailblazers F 27 50.54
62 38 Kareen Mann Malvern Joggers FV50 55 50.56
3 39 Julie Caseley Malvern Joggers FV50 55 50.59
36 40 Edward Short Unaffiliated M 28 51.08
40 41 Philip Rowe Newent Runners MV50 52 51.12
17 42 Peter Smith Wye Valley Runners MV60 66 51.17
44 43 Alison Buttle Wye Valley Runners F 39 51.28
69 44 Steve Roode Malvern Joggers MV50 50 51.48
19 45 Peter Short Forest of Dean MV60 61 52.02
71 46 Emma Paris Spirit of Monmouth FV40 43 52.23
27 47 Richard Jones Unaffiliated MV40 49 53.56
43 48 Amanda Duncan Malvern Joggers MV40 45 54.02
35 49 Chris Jolley Unaffiliated MV50 56 45.04
73 50 Bryan Davies Croft Ambrey MV60 71 54.58
13 51 Charlie Morris Unaffiliated M 17 56.07
21 52 Robert Aynsworth Unaffiliated MV40 47 56.34
47 53 Michael Anstey Malvern Joggers MV50 58 57.50
5 54 Glyn Davies Malvern Joggers MV40 40 58.27
39 55 Christopher Barker Malvern Joggers MV60 63 58.41
48 56 Lynda Broadway Malvern Joggers FV50 50 59.58
74 57 Gill Jusic Unaffliated F 28 1.01.11
15 58 Nikki Powell Unaffiliated F 39 1.02.24
2 59 Emma McCance Malvern Joggers F 25 1.02.53
20 60 Rachel Laurenson Black Pear Joggers F 32 1.04.53
11 61 Phil Morris Unaffiliated MV50 51 1.05.38
12 61 Kate Morris Unaffiliated FV40 47 1.05.38
25 62 Helen Kelly Newent Runners FV40 45 1.10.23
26 63 Yvonne Featherstone Newent Runners FV40 41 1.10.23
6 64 Nick Richmond Unaffiliated MV50 59 1.10.26
41 65 Brian Kidner Unaffiliated MV50 52 1.18.32
4 66 Yana Hill Unaffiliated FV40 45 1.21.38
54 67 Paul Hutton Unaffiliated M 31 1.21.39
28 68 Margaret Stoddart Unaffiliated FV50 57 1.27.59
29 69 Gavin Stoddart Unaffiliated MV60 61 1.27.59
30 70 Katie Stoddart Unaffiliated F 26 1.27.59
31 71 Rio Stoddart Unaffiliated F 22 1.27.59
51 DNF Richard Bevan Monross Trailblazers MV40 40 DNF
67 DNF Emma King Spirit of Monmouth F 33 DNF

 

Font Resizer
Contrast